5:30a-6:30a Boot Camp Sherry 8:30a-9:30a Boot Camp Kris 9:30a-10:30a Yoga Jennifer 10:30a-11:30a Fit Forever Robyne 12:15p-1:00p Power Step+Sculpt Patti 4:00p-4:30p Basic Jazz Sheree 4:30p-5:30p Cardio Barre Sheree 5:30p-6:30p Zumba Eric 6:30p-7:30p Yoga Karen
8:30a-9:30a Pound Leonara 9:30a-10:30a Pilates Sheree 10:30a-11:15a Fit Forever Patti 11:15a-12:15p Sneakers* Classic Patti 4:30p-5:30p Boot Camp Robert 5:30p-6:30p HIIT Laura 6:30p-7:30p Multiple Step Robyne
5:15a-6:15a Yoga Karen 8:30a-9:30a Step Interval Janet 9:30a-10:30a Body Sculpting Janet 10:30a-11:30a Sneakers* CardioFit (Inst. Varies) 4:30p-5:30p Kickbox Fusion Robert 5:30p-6:30p CCAC Pump Laura 6:30p-7:30p Yoga Karen
8:30a-9:30a Zumba (Varies) 9:30a-10:30a Step/Kick Robert 10:30a-11:15a Fit Forever Patti 11:15a-12:15p Sneakers* Classic Patti 4:30p-5:30p Barre Sheree 5:30p-6:30p Ring Pilates Sheree
8:30a-9:30a Step Interval Janet 9:30a-10:30a Boot Camp Kris 10:30a-11:30a Fit Forever Robyne 11:30a-12:30p Yoga Jennifer 5:30p-6:30p CCAC Pump Laura
8:30a-9:30a Zumba Jenny 9:30a-10:30a Yoga Karen 10:30a-11:30a Step Interval Karen
8:30a-9:30a Dancing on the Step Patti 9:30a-10:30a CCAC Pump (Varies) 10:30a-11:30a Stretch Pilates Sheree 5:00p-6:00p Yoga Karen
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
Group X Classes
8:30a-9:15a A/C Cycle Desiree 4:30p-5:15p A/C Cycle Robert 5:30p-6:30p A/C Cycle Robert
5:30a-6:30a A/C Cycle Yahaira 8:00a-8:45a A/C Cycle Linda 4:30p-5:30p A/C Cycle Barbara 5:30p-6:30p A/C Cycle Robert
8:30a-9:15a A/C Cycle Barbara 4:30p-5:30p A/C Cycle Katie 6:00p-7:00p A/C Cycle Yahaira
5:30a-6:30a A/C Cycle Yahaira 8:30a-9:30a A/C Cycle Robert 5:30p-6:30p A/C Cycle Yahaira
8:30a-9:30a A/C Cycle Katie 4:30p-5:30p A/C Cycle Karen
8:30a-9:30a A/C Cycle (Varies) 9:45a-10:45a A/C Cycle Robert
8:30a-9:30a A/C Cycle Karen
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
A/C Cycle Classes
Canyon Crest Athletic Club Everything you need.  And more.
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
Water Aerobics
* - Silver Sneakers
SPIN CLASS PASS 1. You must have a Class Pass. 2. Passes are available at the Front Desk 30 minutes prior to class. 3. Only 1 pass person. 4. Instructor will collect your Class Pass at the beginning of class.
SPIN ROOM RULES 1. Please arrive early, we recommend 10-15 minutes. 2. No one is allowed in the room prior to the instructor arrival. 3. Bikes are not allowed to be saved for any rider not present prior to the start of class. 4. Please bring a towel and water bottles to each class – No open containers. 5. Riders are required to wipe down bikes after each class. 6. If it is your first class, please arrive early so the instructor can fit you properly on the bike.
Copyright 1981-2018 © Canyon Crest Athletic Club.  All Rights Reserved
5:30p-6:30p Water Aerobics Robert
11:00a-12:00p Water Aerobics Robert
Group X Classes
SPIN CLASS PASS 1. You must have a Class Pass. 2. Passes are available at the Front Desk 30 minutes prior to class. 3. Only 1 pass person. 4. Instructor will collect your Class Pass at the beginning of class.
SPIN ROOM RULES 1. Please arrive early, we recommend 10-15 minutes. 2. No one is allowed in the room prior to the instructor arrival. 3. Bikes are not allowed to be saved for any rider not present prior to the start of class. 4. Please bring a towel and water bottles to each class – No open containers. 5. Riders are required to wipe down bikes after each class. 6. If it is your first class, please arrive early so the instructor can fit you properly on the bike.
Canyon Crest Athletic Club Everything you need.  And more.
5:30a-6:30a Boot Camp Sherry 8:30a-9:30a Boot Camp Kris 9:30a-10:30a Yoga Jennifer 10:30a-11:30a Fit Forever Robyne 12:15p-1:00p Power Step+Sculpt Patti 4:00p-4:30p Basic Jazz Sheree 4:30p-5:30p Cardio Barre Sheree 5:30p-6:30p Zumba Eric 6:30p-7:30p Yoga Karen
8:30a-9:30a Pound Leonara 9:30a-10:30a Pilates Sheree 10:30a-11:15a Fit Forever Patti 11:15a-12:15p Sneakers* Classic Patti 4:30p-5:30p Boot Camp Robert 5:30p-6:30p HIIT Laura 6:30p-7:30p Multiple Step Robyne
5:15a-6:15a Yoga Karen 8:30a-9:30a Step Interval Janet 9:30a-10:30a Body Sculpting Janet 10:30a-11:30a Sneakers* CardioFit (Inst. Varies) 4:30p-5:30p Kickbox Fusion Robert 5:30p-6:30p CCAC Pump Laura 6:30p-7:30p Yoga Karen
8:30a-9:30a Zumba (Varies) 9:30a-10:30a Step/Kick Robert 10:30a-11:15a Fit Forever Patti 11:15a-12:15p Sneakers* Classic Patti 4:30p-5:30p Barre Sheree 5:30p-6:30p Ring Pilates Sheree
8:30a-9:30a Step Interval Janet 9:30a-10:30a Boot Camp Kris 10:30a-11:30a Fit Forever Robyne 11:30a-12:30p Yoga Jennifer 5:30p-6:30p CCAC Pump Laura
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
8:30a-9:30a Zumba Jenny 9:30a-10:30a Yoga Karen 10:30a-11:30a Step Interval Karen
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
8:30a-9:15a A/C Cycle Desiree 4:30p-5:15p A/C Cycle Robert 5:30p-6:30p A/C Cycle Robert
5:30a-6:30a A/C Cycle Yahaira 8:00a-8:45a A/C Cycle Linda 4:30p-5:30p A/C Cycle Barbara 5:30p-6:30p A/C Cycle Robert
8:30a-9:15a A/C Cycle Barbara 4:30p-5:30p A/C Cycle Katie 6:00p-7:00p A/C Cycle Yahaira
5:30a-6:30a A/C Cycle Yahaira 8:30a-9:30a A/C Cycle Robert 5:30p-6:30p A/C Cycle Yahaira
8:30a-9:30a A/C Cycle Katie 4:30p-5:30p A/C Cycle Karen
8:30a-9:30a A/C Cycle (Varies) 9:45a-10:45a A/C Cycle Robert
8:30a-9:30a A/C Cycle Karen
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
A/C Cycle Classes
WEDNESDAY
SATURDAY
Water Aerobics
Copyright 1981-2018 © Canyon Crest Athletic Club.  All Rights Reserved
5:30p-6:30p Water Aerobics Robert
11:00a-12:00p Water Aerobics Robert
8:30a-9:30a Dancing on the Step Patti 9:30a-10:30a CCAC Pump (Varies) 10:30a-11:30a Stretch Pilates Sheree 5:00p-6:00p Yoga Karen